FAWN JUDGE - |
|
CLASS 1 - |
CLASS 5 - |
1st King, Dolby & Bealls Eppwood Montgomery (AI) |
1st King, Dolby & Bealls Eppwood Indiana (AI) |
1st King, Dolby & Bealls Eppwood Montgomery (AI) |
|
3rd Hogarths FendaneSylcrest American Outlaw at Sunlind (Imp USA) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CLASS 2 - |
CLASS 6 - |
1st Chappells Selmalda Ricochet |
1st Chappells Selmalda Liza Jane |
2nd Thurlbys Santanna Special Legacy at Justinian |
2nd Cranfields Santanna Dazzling Spirit at Zefather |
3rd Bakers Sensidane All in with Preveli (AI) |
|
Res Whites Jutlander’s Beam Me Up (Imp) |
|
VHC Wallis’ Eppwood Hamilton for Danojan |
|
|
|
|
|
CLASS 3 - |
CLASS 7 - |
1st Robinsons Preveli Be Yourself |
Absent |
|
|
CLASS 4 - |
CLASS 8 - |
1st Ingrams Dainmajik The Wizard |
1st Cranfields Zefathers Sweet Chid O’mine BJWNL19 |
2nd Donnelly & Tooheys Primus Breakin Rules |
2nd Barratts Bourntywn Presleys Girl by Rocco |
3rd Griffin & Griersons Griffindane Athos |
3rd Powleys Garsak Wild At Heart at Danehaven |
Res Mitchells Oldcharm Markus at Elsimba |
|
|
|
BEST DOG IN COLOUR - |
BEST BITCH IN COLOUR - |
BEST PUPPY IN COLOUR - |
|
|
|
BRINDLE JUDGE - |
|
CLASS 9 - |
CLASS 13 - |
No entries |
No entries |
|
|
CLASS 10 - |
CLASS 14 - |
1st Dysons Bond Jamesbond |
1st Abbotts Nikami Serenade |
|
|
CLASS 11 - |
CLASS 15 - |
1st Dysons Samdice Nobody Does It Betta (AI) |
1st Abbotts Nikami Serenade |
2nd Marriotts Jaydania Tiger Bay (taf) |
|
|
|
CLASS 12 - |
CLASS 16 - |
1st Searles Droolakiss Midas Murrayvhayle |
Absent |
|
|
BEST DOG IN COLOUR - |
BEST BITCH IN COLOUR - |
BEST PUPPY IN COLOUR - |
|
|
|
BLUE JUDGE - |
|
CLASS 17- |
CLASS 21 - |
|
Cubitts Annadanes Turkana |
|
|
CLASS 18 - |
CLASS 22 - |
1st Barnetts Dainoak Dreams Of Blue |
1st Cubitts Annadanes Turkana |
|
2nd Page & Concannons Dainoak Destined to Dream at Novavida |
|
3rd Simpsons Renescent Gin And Juice |
|
|
CLASS 19 - |
CLASS 23 - |
1st Simpsons Renescent Puss In Boots |
1st Simpsons Renescent Peaches N Cream |
|
|
CLASS 20 - |
CLASS 24 - |
1st Mackenzies Carsan Vincent |
1st Prices Ch Leamap Iron Maiden JW |
2nd Peppers Starlight Cronos avec Foaldown |
2nd Kingsleys Dainoak Agent Provocateur ShCM |
3rd Roses Rayjen Scrabble |
|
|
|
BEST DOG IN COLOUR - |
BEST BITCH IN COLOUR - |
BEST PUPPY IN COLOUR - |
|
|
|
HARLEQUIN JUDGE - |
|
CLASS 25 - |
CLASS 29 - |
No entries |
1st Kingsleys Dainoak Felicitas |
|
2nd Mahons Ravendane Kiss My Astraldream |
|
|
CLASS 26 - |
CLASS 30 - |
1st Henshall & Hockings Calchas Zipper De Dodar |
No entries |
|
|
CLASS 27 - |
CLASS 31 - |
1st Tempests Adoreadane Summer Sunshine |
1st Bliss Calchas Yodella over Stagbatch |
2nd Ingrams Allours Majik Of Dainmajik |
|
3rd Blacks Culseandanes Lord Zeus to Bandwar |
|
|
|
CLASS 28- |
CLASS 32- |
1st Cooks Ziran Ziatko |
1st Pococks CH Tamzdane Cake My Day BNLW19 EuDDC CH19 |
2nd Pococks Tamzdane Oh My Apple Pie JW |
2nd Cooks Ziran Zsa Zsa |
3rd Bieleckas Tenshi With Red Ribbon (Imp) |
3rd Henshall,Walsh & Hockings Calchas Yandamar Yours |
|
|
BEST DOG IN COLOUR- |
BEST BITCH IN COLOUR - |
BEST PUPPY IN COLOUR- |
|
|
|
BLACK JUDGE - |
|
CLASS 33 - |
CLASS 37 - |
No Entries |
No Entries |
|
|
CLASS 34 - |
CLASS 38 - |
No Entries |
1st Page & Concannons Glamour Girl V Rosherta at Novavida (Imp) |
|
|
CLASS 35 - |
CLASS 39 - |
No Entries |
No Entries |
|
|
CLASS 36 - |
CLASS 40 - |
1st Peppers Ch Danemoor Black Watche for Sarawen |
1st Southgates Empress Elvira V.Rosherta JW (Imp) |
2nd Bollons Bandwar For Aces High |
|
|
|
BEST DOG IN COLOUR- |
BEST BITCH IN COLOUR- |
BEST PUPPY IN COLOUR- |
|
|
|
MANTLE JUDGE - |
|
CLASS 41 - |
CLASS 43 - |
1st Pococks Tamzdane Son of a Wich |
1st Page & Concannons Komtessa Liris V.Rosherta at Novavida (Imp) |
|
|
CLASS 42 - |
CLASS 44 - |
1st Burtons Ravendane Deal Me In With Elbarevol |
No entries |
|
|
BEST DOG IN COLOUR- |
BEST BITCH IN COLOUR- |
BEST PUPPY IN COLOUR– |
|
|
|
COMBINED COLOURS JUDGE - |
|
CLASS 45 - |
CLASS 46 - |
1st Robinsons Preveli Be Yourself |
1st Ingrams Dainmajic The Sorceress ShCM |
|
2nd Prices CH Leamap Iron Maiden |
|
|
Best Veteran Ingrams Dainmajic The Sorceress ShCM |
|
|
|
CLASS 47 - |
|
1st Page & Concannon |
|
2nd Robinsons |
|
|
|
BEST IN SHOW JUDGE - |
|
B.I.S Mackenzies Carsan Vincent R.B.I.S Ingrams Dainmajik The Wizard B.O.S. Pococks Int/Ned CH Tamzdane Cake My Day BNLW1 EuDDC CH19 B.P.I.S Cubitts Annadanes Turkana |
COLOUR FORMAT OPEN SHOW 2020 RESULTS
The THIRTY SIXTH COLOUR FORMAT, OPEN, SINGLE BREED SHOW at THE ARENA, THE SPORTS CONNEXION , LEAMINGTON ROAD, RYTON ON DUNSMORE, COVENTRY. CV8 3FL on SUNDAY 2ND FEBRUARY 2020
B.I.S Mackenzies Carsan Vincent
R.B.I.S Ingrams Dainmajik The Wizard
B.O.S. Pococks Int/Ned CH Tamzdane Cake My Day BNLW19 EuDDC CH19
B.P.I.S Cubitts Annadanes Turkana
R.B.P.I.S King, Dolby & Bealls Eppwood Indiana
B.V. I.S Ingrams Dainmajik The Sorceress ShCM
B.P.I.S Cubitts Annadanes Turkana
R.B.P.I.S King, Dolby & Bealls Eppwood Indiana
B.V.I.S Ingrams Dainmajik The Sorceress ShCM
B.I.S Mackenzies Carsan Vincent
R.B.I.S Ingrams Dainmajik The Wizard
B.O.S. Pococks Int/Ned CH Tamzdane Cake My Day BNLW19 EuDDC CH19