FAWN JUDGE - |
|
CLASS 1 - |
CLASS 5 - |
1st Donnelly & Tooheys Primus Breakin Rules |
1st Lawson & Hunters Droolakiss Bridgette |
2nd Cookes Kinnegans Mission to Mars with Tantallon (AI)(IKC) |
2nd Bells Jaydania Angel of Harlem With Darlou |
3rd Hogarths FendaneSylcrest American Outlaw at Sunlind (Imp USA) |
3rd Jacobs Vanmore Diva Dancer At Kazabbie |
|
Res Dugdales Kinnegans Supernova at Daykonea |
|
VHC Haynes Imagine Isha Giants May Be’s Place Carerra9imp NDL |
|
|
CLASS 2 - |
CLASS 6 - |
1st Newtons Shlarra Smooth Mover JW ShCM |
1st Whites Jutlanders Are You Ready(Imp.Den) |
2nd McGuiness Dinahtron Rag Trade |
2nd Booth & Sneddons Roucandane Makes The Rules With Culseandanes |
3rd Donnelly & Tooheys Primus Breakin Out |
|
Res Booth & Sneddons Roucandane Breaking Rules With Culseandanes |
|
VHC Teeses’ FendaneSylcrest American Son for Teeseedane(Imp USA) |
|
|
|
|
|
CLASS 3 - |
CLASS 7 - |
1st Baileys Primus Great Gatsby |
Absent |
2nd Lawsons Dundesert Eriksson Droolakiss |
|
3rd McGuiness Dinahtron Rag N Bone Man |
|
Res Robinsons Preveli Be Yourself |
|
|
|
|
|
CLASS 4 - |
CLASS 8 - |
1st Chappell & Williams Ch Selmalda The Journey JW |
1st Sneddon & Booths Ch.Culseandanes House of Tully |
2nd Sneddons & Booths Culseandanes Tyrion The Imp |
2nd Lawsons & Hunters Droolakiss Gold N’Glamour JW |
3rd Bithells Bourtwyn Rags To Riches |
|
|
|
BEST DOG IN COLOUR - |
BEST BITCH IN COLOUR - |
BEST PUPPY IN COLOUR - |
|
|
|
BRINDLE JUDGE - |
|
CLASS 9 - |
CLASS 13 - |
No entries |
No entries |
|
|
CLASS 10 - |
CLASS 14 - |
No entries |
No entries |
|
|
CLASS 11 - |
CLASS 15 - |
No entries |
No entries |
|
|
CLASS 12 - |
CLASS 16 - |
No entries |
1st Searles Droolakiss Miss Busybody At Murrayvhayle |
|
|
BEST DOG IN COLOUR - |
BEST BITCH IN COLOUR - |
BEST PUPPY IN COLOUR - |
|
|
|
BLUE JUDGE - |
|
CLASS 17- |
CLASS 21 - |
1st Mackenzies Carsan Vincent |
1st Shiels Sihr Singapore Sling |
2nd Harrisons Flying Magic at Jasnettdanes Von Gut Stepprath |
|
|
|
|
|
CLASS 18 - |
CLASS 22 - |
Absent |
1st Kelleways Dornoir Luciana |
|
|
CLASS 19 - |
CLASS 23 - |
1st Roses Rayjen Scrabble |
No entries |
|
|
|
|
CLASS 20 - |
CLASS 24 - |
1st Peppers Sarawen Archdeacon |
1st Prices Ch Leamap Iron Maiden JW |
|
|
BEST DOG IN COLOUR - |
BEST BITCH IN COLOUR - |
BEST PUPPY IN COLOUR - |
|
|
|
HARLEQUIN JUDGE - |
|
CLASS 25 - |
CLASS 29 - |
1st Ingrams Allours Majik of Dainmajic |
Absent |
|
|
|
|
CLASS 26 - |
CLASS 30 - |
1st Blacks Culseandanes Lord Zeus to Bandwar |
1st Henshall & Walsh Calchas Yandamar Yours |
2nd Wheelers Tamzdane Oat of this Swirled at Deblouka |
2nd Bliss Calchas Yodella Over Stagbatch |
|
|
CLASS 27 - |
CLASS 31 - |
1st Hugills Shalrace the Maestro |
1st Middletons Damarkan Illicit Love |
2nd Bieleckas Tenshi With Red Ribbon |
|
3rd Pryzybylskas Big Dope Ozzy |
|
|
|
CLASS 28- |
CLASS 32- |
1st Henshalls Calchas Willobee Wiseman |
1st Pococks Tamzdane Cake My Day |
2nd Cooks Ziran Zlatko |
2nd Kelleways Jaemluks Dannie of Clunton |
3rd Pryzybylskas Big Dope Ozzy |
|
BEST DOG IN COLOUR- |
BEST BITCH IN COLOUR - |
BEST PUPPY IN COLOUR- |
|
|
|
BLACK JUDGE - |
|
CLASS 33 - |
CLASS 37 - |
No Entries |
1st Bates Danemoor Black Magic |
|
|
CLASS 34 - |
CLASS 38 - |
No Entries |
1st Southgates Empress Elviria V Rosherta |
|
2nd Warcholls Casablanca Perseidy Kasiopei |
|
|
CLASS 35 - |
CLASS 39 - |
1st Mackenzies Carsan Bootstap Bill |
1st Middletons Taysca Must Be Cartier at Dornoir |
|
2nd Harrisons Jasnettdanes Moonlight |
|
|
CLASS 36 - |
CLASS 40 - |
1st Peppers Danemoor Black Watche for Sarawen |
1st Simpsons Renescent Miss Naughty |
2nd Bollons Bandwar For Aces High |
2nd Blacks Bandwar Taylor Made |
|
3rd Middletons Rayjen Campaign for Dornoir |
BEST DOG IN COLOUR- |
BEST BITCH IN COLOUR- |
BEST PUPPY IN COLOUR- |
|
|
|
MANTLE JUDGE - |
|
CLASS 41 - |
CLASS 43 - |
1st Walshs Adoreadane Summer Eclipse |
No entries |
|
|
|
|
CLASS 42 - |
CLASS 44 - |
1st Burtons Ravendane Deal Me In With Elbarevo |
No entries |
2nd Kellaways Damarkann Marquisite |
|
3rd Wallis’ Adoreadane Just That Jazz For Danojan |
|
|
|
BEST DOG IN COLOUR- |
BEST BITCH IN COLOUR- |
BEST PUPPY IN COLOUR–Walshs Adoreadane Summer Eclipse |
|
|
|
COMBINED COLOURS JUDGE - |
|
CLASS 45 - |
CLASS 46 - |
1st Flanagans Dainmajik Dante For Soupury |
1st Ingrams Dainmajic The Sorceress ShCM |
2nd |
2nd Humphries Jaydania Georgia of Bengrafton ShCM |
|
3rd Middletons Dinahtron Lady Luck from Dornoir |
|
|
Best Veteran Ingrams Dainmajic The Sorceress ShCM |
|
|
|
CLASS 47 - |
|
No Entries |
|
|
|
BEST IN SHOW JUDGE - |
|
B.I.S Chappell & Williams Ch Selmalda The Journey JW R.B.I.S Searles Ch.Droolakiss Miss Busybody at Murrayvhayle B.O.S. Searles Ch.Droolakiss Miss Busybody at Murrayvhayle B.P.I.S Donnelly& Tooheys Primus Breakin Rules B.V. I.S Ingrams Dainmajik The Sorceress ShCM |
|
COLOUR FORMAT OPEN SHOW 2019 RESULTS
The THIRTY FIFTH COLOUR FORMAT, OPEN, SINGLE BREED SHOW at THE CRICKET HALL, THE CONNEXION , LEAMINGTON ROAD, RYTON ON DUNSMORE, COVENTRY. CV8 3FL on SUNDAY 3rd FEBRUARY 2019
FAWN & BRINDLE JUDGE -
BLUE, HARLEQUIN, BLACK & MANTLE JUDGE -
BEST IN SHOW & BEST PUPPY IN SHOW JUDGE -
B.I.S Chappell & Williams Ch Selmalda The Journey JW
R.B.I.S Searles Ch.Droolakiss Miss Busybody at Murrayvhayle
B.O.S. Searles Ch.Droolakiss Miss Busybody at Murrayvhayle
B.P.I.S Donnelly& Tooheys Primus Breakin Rules
B.V. I.S Ingrams Dainmajik The Sorceress ShCM
BPIS Donnellys & Tooheys Primus Breakin Rules
BVIS Ingrams Dainmajik The Sorceress ShCM
B.V.I.S Ingrams Dainmajik The Sorceress ShCM
BIS Chappell & Williams Ch Selmalda The Journey JW
BOS & RBIS Searles Ch.Droolakiss Miss Busybody at Murrayvhayle