FAWN JUDGE - |
|
CLASS 1 - |
CLASS 5 - |
1st Chappell & Dysons Selmalda Journey to the Line |
1st Day & Frys Janriche Miss Congeniality |
2nd Chappell & Williams Selmalda the Journey |
2nd Jacobs Kazabbie Style and Grace |
3rd Seddons Tenaya Cherokee Lone Wolf |
3rd Seddons Tenaya Cherokee Aurora Sky |
Res Wood & Joels Vanmore Look and Learn with Foxglen |
Res. Dysons Selmalda Journey to Melody at Samdice |
VHC Ingrams Dainmajik the Wizard |
VHC. McGuinness Dinahtron Shot to Fame (AI) |
|
|
CLASS 2 - |
CLASS 6 - |
1st Robinsons Preveli Be Yourself |
1st Whites Smalltall’s Fairytale (Nor.Imp) |
2nd Drews Lindeefay Heartbreaker JW |
2nd Drews Lindeefay Heart of Glass |
|
|
|
|
CLASS 3 - |
CLASS 7 - |
1st Hollands Justinian It Must be Magic |
1st Abbotts Nikami Exotic Spice |
|
2nd Stemps Zefather’s Against All Odds of Mydane ShCMirginia |
|
3rd Wheelers Jaydania Virginia ShCM |
|
Res. Ingrams Dainmajik the Sorceresss |
|
VHC. Gwyns Vanmore Hi Ho Silver |
|
|
CLASS 4 - |
CLASS 8 - |
1st Booth & Skinners Roucandane the Witchdoctor with Socar |
1st Brookers Ch.Beizjan Lochsong |
2nd Chappells Selmalda Koochie Ryder JW |
2nd Laidlaws Kantalar Sweet Heart JW ShCM |
3rd McGuinness Ch. Eddanes Rule the World Dinahtron |
3rd Humphries Jaydania Georga of Bengrafton ShCM |
|
Res. Booth & Skinners Roucandane the Sorceress with Socar |
|
VHC. Hindles HecklehazenLady Esther of Pendayne |
|
|
BEST DOG IN COLOUR - |
BEST BITCH IN COLOUR - |
BEST PUPPY IN COLOUR - |
|
|
|
BRINDLE JUDGE - |
|
CLASS 9 - |
CLASS 13 - |
1st Harrisons Droolakiss Reattraction via Emaneaz |
1st Day & Frys Janriche Miss America |
2nd Porters Sigmarsson Felipe Massa |
2nd Morritts Janriche Miss Independent |
|
|
CLASS 10 - |
CLASS 14 - |
No Entries |
1st Morritts Janriche Miss Independent |
|
2nd Smallwoods Droolakiss Arhyah at Aethelflaed |
|
|
CLASS 11 - |
CLASS 15 - |
1st Ellis- |
1st Booths Darlou Dressed in Stripes |
2nd Flanagans Dainmajik the Enchanter for Soupury |
2nd Smallwoods Dorina of Coranita at Aethelflaed |
|
|
CLASS 12 - |
CLASS 16 - |
1st Lawson & Hunters Droolakiss Manson |
1st Agnews Selmalda Love Rescue Me |
2nd Giffords Highesteem Lochsong at Danetime (Imp NOR) |
2nd Lipmans Lisvane Burlesque |
|
3rd Drews Lindeefay Cover Girl |
|
|
BEST DOG IN COLOUR - |
BEST BITCH IN COLOUR - |
BEST PUPPY IN COLOUR - |
|
|
|
BLUE JUDGE - |
|
CLASS 17- |
CLASS 21 - |
1st Roses Renescent Rolling Stones |
1st Southgates Leamap Bombay Sapphire |
2nd McIntosh Renescent Dizzee Rascal |
2nd Hindles Danemoor Inga of Pendayne |
|
|
CLASS 18 - |
CLASS 22 - |
Absent |
1st Southgates Leamap Bombay Sapphire |
|
2nd Simpsons Ebbe- |
|
|
CLASS 19 - |
CLASS 23 - |
1st Peppers Baron of Skye Via Leamap JW |
1st Moores Culseandanes Aurora Storm |
|
2nd Parks Rayjen Ace of Diamonds |
|
|
CLASS 20 - |
CLASS 24 - |
1st Prices Leamap Chivas Regal JW |
1st Prices Leamap Iron Maiden JW |
2nd R.Battersbys Internos the Heavyweight |
2nd Simpsons Renescent La Revolution |
|
3rd Gwyns Midcott My Blue Phoenix |
|
|
BEST DOG IN COLOUR - |
BEST BITCH IN COLOUR - |
BEST PUPPY IN COLOUR - |
|
|
|
HARLEQUIN JUDGE - |
|
CLASS 25 - |
CLASS 29 - |
No entries |
1st Ellis- |
|
2nd Woods Alsphuzazz Fit for Function |
|
3rd Simpsons Jinsy Des Monts de L’Autan at Renescent |
|
Res. Westons Roshanun We Will Rock You |
|
|
CLASS 26 - |
CLASS 30 - |
1st Henshalls Calchas Willobee Wiseman |
1st Henshalls Calchas Wincy Willis |
2nd Dewanes Alsphuzazz Extra Esteem |
2nd Taylors Alsphuzazz Ecosse Electra for Daneheart |
|
3rd Pococks Tamzdane Peanut Butter Me Up |
|
Res. Kingsleys Dainoak Fortuna |
|
VHC. Westons Roshanun We Will Rock You |
|
|
CLASS 27 - |
CLASS 31 - |
1st Kingsley & Galloways Dainoak Vos Liberabit |
1st Blacks Lukyma Athena by Bandwar |
|
2nd Kellaways Jaemlok’s Dannie of Clunton |
|
3rd Nunns Dainoak Venus’s Amore |
|
Res. Burtons Ravendane Enchanting Dream at Elbarevol |
|
VHC.McGowans Starways Gimme a Kiss for Benvistadane TAF |
|
|
CLASS 28- |
CLASS 32- |
1st Blacks Bandwar Happy as Larry JW ShCM |
1st Pearsons Ch.Cismeralda Von Tir Na Nogh at Daneworth (Imp DEU)JW |
2nd Stantons Dainoak Fides et Veritas |
2nd Bliss’ Stagbatch Pandora Box |
3rd Shadbolts Akura Final Frontier |
3rd Pococks Ch & Int. Ch Tamzdane Jamaican Me Crazy JW ShCM |
Res. Battersby & Williams Internos Arizona ShCM |
Res. Kellaways Jaemluk’s Dannie of Clunton |
VHC Middletons Leirumdane Mea Fortuna for Dornoir |
VHC. Burtons Dornoir Wyrd at Elbarevol |
|
|
BEST DOG IN COLOUR- |
BEST BITCH IN COLOUR - |
BEST PUPPY IN COLOUR- |
|
|
|
BLACK JUDGE - |
|
CLASS 33 - |
CLASS 37 - |
1st Harrisons Leamap Strongbow |
1st Lopezs Annadanes Shooting Star |
2nd Hunters Annadanes Jupiter Jester |
2nd Shadbolts Roychamp Seven Wonders of Akura |
|
|
CLASS 34 - |
CLASS 38 - |
1st Prices Leamap Whiskey Galore |
No Entries |
|
|
CLASS 35 - |
CLASS 39 - |
No Entries |
No Entries |
|
|
CLASS 36 - |
CLASS 40 - |
1st Peppers Leamap Black Sabbath with Sarawen |
1st Middletons Dornoir Wode |
|
|
BEST DOG IN COLOUR- |
BEST BITCH IN COLOUR- |
BEST PUPPY IN COLOUR- |
|
|
|
MANTLE JUDGE - |
|
CLASS 41 - |
CLASS 43 - |
1st Booth & Waltons Ravendane Flash Gordon for Roucandane NAF |
No Entries |
2nd Abbotts Born a Winner at Zulusky |
|
|
|
CLASS 42 - |
CLASS 44 - |
1st Warings Ravendane Equinox at Ellyenda |
1st Warings Ravendane Equinox at Elleyenda |
|
|
BEST DOG IN COLOUR- |
BEST BITCH IN COLOUR- |
BEST PUPPY IN COLOUR- |
|
|
|
COMBINED COLOURS JUDGE - |
|
CLASS 45 - |
CLASS 46 - |
1st Ellerbecks Vanmore Stiff Upper Lip |
1st Battersby & Williams Internos Cosi Fan Tutte |
2nd Battersbys Internos the Heavyweight |
2nd Taylors Kenmiquin Black Magic |
3rd Battersby & Williams Internos Arizona ShCM |
|
|
|
CLASS 47 - |
|
1st Mrs S.E.A. Burtons Brace |
|
2nd Ms I. Smallwoods Brace |
|
|
|
BEST VETERAN- |
|
BEST BRACE- |
|
|
|
BEST IN SHOW JUDGE - |
|
BEST IN SHOW - |
|
RESERVE BEST IN SHOW - |
|
BEST OPPOSITE SEX - |
|
BEST PUPPY IN SHOW - |
|
BEST VETERAN IN SHOW - |
|
|
|
|
COLOUR FORMAT OPEN SHOW 2015 RESULTS
The THIRTYFIRSTCOLOUR FORMAT, OPEN, SINGLE BREED SHOW at THE CRICKET HALL, THE CONNEXION , LEAMINGTON ROAD, RYTON ON DUNSMORE, COVENTRY. CV8 3FL on SUNDAY 1st. FEBRUARY 2015
FAWN & BRINDLE JUDGE -
BLUE,HARLEQUIN,BLACK & MANTLE JUDGE -
BEST IN SHOW & BEST PUPPY IN SHOW JUDGE -
B.I.S Booth & Skinners Roucandane the Witchdoctor with Socar
R.B.I.S Henshalls Calchas Willobee Wiseman
B.O.S. Brookers Ch. Beizjan Lochsong
B.P.I.S Day & Frys Janriche Miss Congeniality
B.V. Ellerbecks Vanmore Stiff Upper Lip